.
Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Machado

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Machado. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Machado with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4768,374
BustAfghanistan 13,1098,146
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,2268,218
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7388,537
FarahAfghanistan 12,9218,029
GardizAfghanistan 13,5918,446
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5158,398
HeratAfghanistan 12,9588,053
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6098,457
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7138,521
KabulAfghanistan 13,6008,451
KandaharAfghanistan 13,2468,231
KhostAfghanistan 13,6548,485
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5938,447
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2158,212
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4418,352
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5908,445
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,0538,111
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3098,270
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2668,244
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8627,993
ShkoderAlbania 9,7596,064
TiranaAlbania 9,7316,047
VloreAlbania 9,6596,002
AdrarAlgeria 7,3814,587
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2855,148
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2905,151
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6035,346
BatnaAlgeria 8,4235,234
BecharAlgeria 7,5224,674
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4095,226
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4194,610
BiskraAlgeria 8,3135,166
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9074,913
ChlefAlgeria 8,1285,051
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4825,271
DjanetAlgeria 7,8684,889
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1365,056
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8014,847
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2935,154
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0034,973
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1175,044
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1315,053
In SalahAlgeria 7,5284,678
MilianaAlgeria 8,1925,091
OranAlgeria 7,9594,946
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2394,499
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5445,310
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4414,624
TebessaAlgeria 8,5235,297
TimimounAlgeria 7,5194,672
TindoufAlgeria 6,8254,241
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2125,103
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,7867,946
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4859,623
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6335,365
HuamboAngola 6,5844,091
LuandaAngola 6,4664,018
LuenaAngola 7,0494,380
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1343,812
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6592,895
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7012,921
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7142,929
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3452,700
ByrdAntarctica 7,3224,550
DavisAntarctica 9,0205,605
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6142,867
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7505,437
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,8831,170
AzulArgentina 2,1481,335
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,4491,522
BarilocheArgentina 3,2081,994
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,8891,174
CeresArgentina 1,8441,146
ChamicalArgentina 2,2491,397
ChepesArgentina 2,3161,439
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,3202,063
ConcordiaArgentina 1,6101,000
CórdobaArgentina 2,1091,311
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1111,312
CorrientesArgentina 1,449900
EsquelArgentina 3,3242,065
EzeizaArgentina 1,9111,188
FormosaArgentina 1,349838
General PicoArgentina 2,3301,448
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,7751,103
JuninArgentina 2,0491,273
La PlataArgentina 1,8841,171
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0301,262
La RiojaArgentina 2,2611,405
LaboulayeArgentina 2,1991,367
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,9282,441
Las LomitasArgentina 1,536954
Malarg EArgentina 2,7641,718
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,0511,896
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,1261,321
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,0161,253
MendozaArgentina 2,5791,602
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,5711,597
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,512939
NeuquenArgentina 2,8561,775
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1131,313
OranArgentina 1,8971,179
ParanaArgentina 1,8291,137
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,435891
PehuajoArgentina 2,2121,375
PergaminoArgentina 1,9771,229
PigeArgentina 2,3741,475
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,0991,304
PosadasArgentina 1,197744
PresidenciaArgentina 1,584984
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,6661,657
Punta IndioArgentina 1,8821,170
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,8791,168
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6151,004
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2061,371
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,8922,419
RivadaviaArgentina 1,7601,094
RosarioArgentina 1,9261,197
SaltaArgentina 2,0281,260
San AntonioArgentina 2,7881,732
San LuisArgentina 2,3861,483
San RafaelArgentina 2,6211,629
Santa RosaArgentina 2,4251,507
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,9741,227
SarmientoArgentina 3,3942,109
TrelewArgentina 2,9891,858
TucumanArgentina 2,0351,265
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1322,568
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,2181,378
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,9971,241
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3331,450
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5777,194
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,7042,302
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7028,515
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4848,379
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9609,296
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9759,306
AmberleyAustralia 14,1798,811
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1288,779
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1888,817
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4259,585
CairnsAustralia 15,5459,660
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4828,378
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3898,941
CedunaAustralia 14,0338,720
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5109,017
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2579,481
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9748,684
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9329,900
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8888,630
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1898,817
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7969,816
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20810,072
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4879,002
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8288,593
East SaleAustralia 13,2298,221
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7108,520
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7118,520
EssendonAustralia 13,3148,274
ForrestAustralia 14,1438,789
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2238,217
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0308,719
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7859,187
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5249,647
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7127,900
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7107,898
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1619,421
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0298,718
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8577,989
LavertonAustralia 13,3038,267
LearmonthAustralia 14,6749,118
LongreachAustralia 14,8809,247
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8819,247
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5268,405
Low HeadAustralia 12,9198,028
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9829,310
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2206,972
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0019,322
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3928,943
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3238,279
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3058,268
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7428,539
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3728,309
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2709,489
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3118,271
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5779,680
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4858,380
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7518,545
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7769,182
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5469,039
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7528,545
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0489,351
RichmondAustralia 13,6208,464
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7029,136
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5728,434
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5808,439
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4229,583
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4239,584
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,32110,142
TibooburraAustralia 14,2708,867
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2619,483
WaggaAustralia 13,5418,414
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4758,995
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6738,496
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4549,603
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4438,975
WoomeraAustralia 14,1348,783
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8379,841
GrazAustria 9,7926,085
InnsbruckAustria 9,5625,942
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7006,028
LinzAustria 9,7966,087
SalzburgAustria 9,6976,026
ViennaAustria 9,9286,169
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6525,998
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7527,303
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8857,386
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7417,296
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8537,366
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7477,299
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9556,186
LerwickUk 9,9536,185
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8727,377
QubaAzerbaijan 11,9357,416
SakiAzerbaijan 11,8217,346
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9247,409
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9257,410
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9667,436
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7527,303
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8457,361
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8037,335
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7937,328
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9314,307
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9384,311
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9684,330
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2123,860
MuharraqBahrain 11,6757,255
ChittagongBangladesh 15,6739,740
DhakaBangladesh 15,5549,666
CharnocksBarbados 4,1362,570
BrestBelarus 10,5986,586
GomelBelarus 11,0566,870
GrodnoBelarus 10,6996,649
MinskBelarus 10,9256,789
MogilevBelarus 11,0726,880
VitebskBelarus 11,1396,922
BrusselsBelgium 9,4385,865
D’UccleBelgium 9,4385,865
OstendeBelgium 9,4005,841
Belize CityBelize 6,3483,945
BeninBenin 6,1163,800
BohiconBenin 6,1353,812
CotonouBenin 6,1163,800
KandiBenin 6,4584,013
NatitingouBenin 6,2673,895
ParakouBenin 6,3183,926
SaveBenin 6,2243,868
BermudaBermuda 6,3313,934
La PazBolivia 2,4061,495
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8571,154
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7906,083
FrancistownBotswana 7,5184,672
MaunBotswana 7,1444,440
TshaneBotswana 6,8834,277
AimoresBrazil 560348
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,304810
AltamiraBrazil 2,1631,344
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0211,256
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 223138
ApodiBrazil 1,9841,233
AracajuBrazil 1,524947
AracuaiBrazil 669416
AragarcasBrazil 924574
AraxaBrazil 256159
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7511,088
BageBrazil 1,347837
BambuiBrazil 186115
BarbacenaBrazil 227141
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7471,085
BarcelosBrazil 2,9471,831
BarraBrazil 1,213754
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7991,118
BarreirasBrazil 1,063660
BelémBrazil 2,2651,407
Belo HorizonteBrazil 282175
BelterraBrazil 2,3311,449
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,411877
Bom JesusBrazil 901560
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 971603
BrasiliaBrazil 688427
BrevesBrazil 2,2761,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 507315
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 425264
CabroboBrazil 1,6231,009
CaceresBrazil 1,386861
CaetiteBrazil 916569
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9341,202
Campo GrandeBrazil 913567
Campo MouraoBrazil 712442
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12477
Campos SalesBrazil 1,7361,079
CanavieirasBrazil 992616
CaparaoBrazil 439273
CapinopolisBrazil 505314
CaratingaBrazil 443276
CaravelasBrazil 823512
CarinhanhaBrazil 860535
CarolinaBrazil 1,603996
Castro, ParanáBrazil 542337
CataguasesBrazil 335208
CatalaoBrazil 442275
CatanduvaBrazil 321200
CaxiasBrazil 1,8881,174
Caxias Do SulBrazil 988614
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,1091,311
Cel. PachecoBrazil 276171
ChapecoBrazil 909565
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,540957
CipoBrazil 1,416880
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,535954
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 391243
CordeiroBrazil 369229
CorrentinaBrazil 920572
CorumbaBrazil 1,241771
CoximBrazil 989614
CrateusBrazil 1,9201,193
CuiabaBrazil 1,271790
CuritibaBrazil 539335
DiamantinaBrazil 451280
DiamantinoBrazil 1,375855
DouradosBrazil 920572
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 262163
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,185737
EspinosaBrazil 814506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4591,528
FloraniaBrazil 1,9871,235
FlorestaBrazil 1,6521,027
FlorianoBrazil 1,6861,048
FlorianopolisBrazil 710441
FormosaBrazil 698434
FortalezaBrazil 2,1411,331
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 983611
FrancaBrazil 200125
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7411,082
GoianiaBrazil 657408
GoiasBrazil 778484
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 520323
GrajauBrazil 1,7651,097
GuairaBrazil 895556
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,0721,288
GuaratingaBrazil 865537
IbiriteBrazil 267166
IguatuBrazil 1,8441,146
IlheusBrazil 1,051653
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8021,120
IndaialBrazil 671417
IpameriBrazil 498310
IraiBrazil 961597
IreceBrazil 1,231765
ItaberabaBrazil 1,169726
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4651,532
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2191,379
ItamarandibaBrazil 532331
ItaperunaBrazil 421261
ItapevaBrazil 396246
ItirucuBrazil 1,119695
ItuacuBrazil 1,000622
IvinhemaBrazil 830516
JacarezinhoBrazil 448278
JacobinaBrazil 1,302809
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,0731,288
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,0081,248
Joao PinheiroBrazil 442275
Juiz De ForaBrazil 265165
LavrasBrazil 10666
LencoisBrazil 1,120696
LinharesBrazil 659410
LondrinaBrazil 574356
MacapaBrazil 2,4761,539
MacauBrazil 2,0941,302
MaceioBrazil 1,7241,071
MarabaBrazil 1,8471,148
MaringaBrazil 649404
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3591,466
Monte AzulBrazil 805500
Monte SantoBrazil 1,435892
MonteiroBrazil 1,8031,120
Montes ClarosBrazil 591367
Morada NovaBrazil 2,0151,252
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,265786
Nova FriburgoBrazil 356221
ObidosBrazil 2,4301,510
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6781,043
ParacatuBrazil 505314
ParanaBrazil 1,034643
ParanaguaBrazil 503313
ParanaibaBrazil 590367
ParintinsBrazil 2,4181,503
ParnaibaBrazil 2,1141,314
Passo FundoBrazil 981610
Patos De MinasBrazil 347215
PaulistanaBrazil 1,590988
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,593990
Pedra AzulBrazil 797495
PeixeBrazil 1,105687
PetrolinaBrazil 1,484922
PicosBrazil 1,6921,051
PiraiBrazil 234145
PirenopolisBrazil 722449
PompeuBrazil 289179
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,012629
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3201,441
Porto UniaoBrazil 729453
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4011,492
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,069664
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,250777
PosseBrazil 843524
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9651,221
RecifeBrazil 1,9191,192
RemansoBrazil 1,399869
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6731,661
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 315196
Rio NegroBrazil 632392
Rio VerdeBrazil 669416
SalvadorBrazil 1,241771
Santa MariaBrazil 1,185736
SantaremBrazil 2,3421,455
SantosBrazil 255159
Sao CarlosBrazil 207128
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7941,115
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,8541,152
Sao JoaquimBrazil 839521
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,183735
Sao LourencoBrazil 10565
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1351,327
Sao MateusBrazil 714444
São PauloBrazil 216134
Sao SimaoBrazil 170106
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8031,742
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,387862
SerrinhaBrazil 1,338832
Sete LagoasBrazil 300186
SobralBrazil 2,0861,296
SoureBrazil 2,3471,458
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,194742
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,506936
SurubimBrazil 1,8871,173
TaguatingaBrazil 1,032641
TarauacaBrazil 3,0551,899
TauaBrazil 1,8401,143
TefeBrazil 2,8731,786
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 626389
TeresinaBrazil 1,8741,165
TiriosBrazil 2,8721,785
TorresBrazil 934581
TracuateuaBrazil 2,2911,424
Tres LagoasBrazil 607377
TriunfoBrazil 1,7481,086
TucuruiBrazil 2,0381,266
TuriacuBrazil 2,2191,379
UaupesBrazil 3,3392,075
UbatubaBrazil 217135
UberabaBrazil 298185
VassourasBrazil 246153
VicosaBrazil 334207
VitoriaBrazil 599372
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 916569
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9961,241
BurgasBulgaria 10,3506,431
LomBulgaria 10,1176,287
PlevenBulgaria 10,1906,332
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1336,297
SadovoBulgaria 10,1456,304
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9936,210
SofiaBulgaria 10,0626,253
VarnaBulgaria 10,4196,474
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1463,819
BurundiBurundi 8,3465,186
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,71110,384
SiemreapCambodia 16,68610,369
BatouriCameroon 7,1724,457
DoualaCameroon 6,6914,158
GarouaCameroon 7,3284,554
MamfeCameroon 6,7384,187
MarouaCameroon 7,4714,643
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2404,499
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8774,273
YaoundeCameroon 6,8584,262
YokoCameroon 7,0304,368
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8466,740
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2007,581
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6157,218
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0475,622
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1755,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8356,733
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4836,514
Banff, AbCanada 10,5506,556
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3025,159
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2735,141
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3376,423
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4315,861
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1475,063
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5675,945
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7436,054
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0286,232
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8704,269
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2386,984
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4536,495
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1316,917
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9056,155
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1666,317
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4435,868
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8567,367
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3527,055
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5637,185
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4495,250
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4425,246
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0084,976
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7474,814
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7534,818
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8834,899
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2246,353
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9775,579
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5455,310
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9686,194
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,6937,266
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3996,462
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4306,482
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5675,324
Comox, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0936,893
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0796,263
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3566,435
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0775,019
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6606,003
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9644,949
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2496,369
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2755,142
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1905,711
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3935,215
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5516,556
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5646,564
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5616,563
Edson, AbCanada 10,7316,669
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3307,041
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4286,480
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6856,018
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5157,155
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5507,177
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0166,224
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7336,669
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6136,595
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3247,037
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3506,432
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3807,072
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8466,740
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9596,810
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8044,850
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7934,843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7006,028
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8994,908
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8056,093
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9586,809
Golden, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Goose, NfCanada 8,4545,254
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3715,202
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9526,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6584,759
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8424,873
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1877,573
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5894,716
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6134,731
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0054,974
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4545,253
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0384,995
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0746,881
Hope, BcCanada 10,8356,733
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9177,405
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3905,835
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1407,544
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7006,028
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7197,282
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4376,486
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6895,399
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6905,400
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7266,665
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2675,759
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4237,720
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4027,085
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1115,662
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0104,977
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2136,347
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6585,380
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3697,065
Langara, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2976,399
London, OnCanada 8,0475,000
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3426,427
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1286,294
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5116,531
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1425,060
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1216,289
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1537,552
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4257,100
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1906,332
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7704,828
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1225,047
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9714,953
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9784,958
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9086,157
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7915,463
Morden, MbCanada 9,4135,849
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8235,482
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9886,828
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1415,059
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6665,385
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7757,317
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2176,349
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2825,147
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0354,993
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0334,992
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9236,788
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6256,603
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7166,659
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0374,994
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2045,719
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8124,855
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4765,889
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1056,280
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1146,906
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6057,211
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8006,090
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2626,998
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0304,990
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0666,877
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5056,528
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3405,804
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8636,129
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8646,130
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2626,998
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2325,116
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4354,620
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1486,306
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7184,796
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6577,244
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4526,495
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9334,930
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0946,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5135,290
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7325,426
Scott, SkCanada 10,2246,353
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2405,120
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5864,714
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9044,912
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3007,644
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1895,710
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7276,666
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9074,913
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7854,838
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0276,231
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0346,235
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6764,770
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8146,720
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9137,403
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9216,165
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8466,740
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9026,153
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9025,532
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0244,986
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0394,995
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9924,966
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3905,835
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7454,813
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6556,621
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3795,207
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9386,797
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4776,510
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3966,461
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9306,792
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9406,798
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5385,306
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0525,003
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7037,272
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0527,489
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2035,097
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0635,010
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4245,856
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5684,703
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0966,895
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8006,090
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4153,987
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4183,988
SalCape Verde 4,9503,076
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,5824,712
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2915,152
AbecheChad 8,2825,146
FayaChad 8,3435,185
MoundouChad 7,5474,690
N’DjamenaChad 7,6374,746
AntofagastaChile 2,5231,568
AricaChile 2,5751,600
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,5662,216
ChicoChile 3,6142,246
ChillanChile 3,0161,874
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1071,931
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,5431,580
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6282,255
Curico-General FreireChile 2,8721,785
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,5171,564
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,3903,971
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,2982,671
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6851,669
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,3092,056
ParronChile 2,7941,737
Puerto AysenChile 3,5902,231
Puerto MonttChile 3,3602,088
Punta ArenasChile 4,0782,534
QuinteroChile 2,8061,744
SantiagoChile 2,7641,717
SewellChile 2,7621,716
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,1751,973
ValdiviaChile 3,2762,036
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1831,978
VallenarChile 2,5691,596
ValparaisoChile 2,7781,726
AltaiChina 15,0149,330
BeijingChina 17,37710,798
ChangchunChina 17,41810,824
ChangduChina 16,21010,073
ChangshaChina 17,75511,033
ChengduChina 16,86110,478
ChongqingChina 17,12810,643
DuianChina 16,18510,057
ErlianChina 16,83510,461
GanzhouChina 18,02011,198
GuangzhouChina 17,89311,119
HaikouChina 17,53410,896
HailarChina 16,69610,375
HamiChina 15,5959,691
HetanChina 14,5739,056
JiuquanChina 16,10010,004
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,2308,843
KashiChina 14,2188,835
KunmingChina 16,79510,437
LanzhouChina 16,68710,369
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,6459,722
NanchangChina 18,03311,206
NanjingChina 18,11611,258
NanningChina 17,35210,783
PingbianChina 17,69210,994
QingdaoChina 17,93311,144
QiqiharChina 17,01410,573
RuoqiangChina 15,2669,486
ShanghaiChina 18,37211,416
ShantouChina 18,21911,321
ShenyangChina 17,57510,921
TaiyuanChina 17,29610,748
TaoyuanChina 18,65011,589
TengchongChina 16,37210,174
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1079,387
Xi’AnChina 17,18610,680
XichangChina 16,73910,402
YanjiChina 17,62010,949
YichangChina 17,53610,897
YinchuanChina 16,76710,419
YiningChina 14,6109,079
ZhengzhouChina 17,55110,906
ZhijiangChina 17,47010,856
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2542,644
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2642,650
AraucaColombia 4,1872,602
BarranquillaColombia 4,7992,982
Benito SalasColombia 4,2092,616
BogotáColombia 4,2492,640
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3882,727
El CaranoColombia 4,5242,811
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9892,479
MatecanaColombia 4,3842,724
PeralesColombia 4,3072,677
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8882,416
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8162,992
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4563,390
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7812,971
VanguardiaColombia 4,1652,588
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2412,014
YariguiesColombia 4,4072,738
MoroniComoros 9,4445,869
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4613,393
LimonCosta Rica 5,3633,333
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5143,426
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4493,386
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6275,982
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6936,023
SibenikCroatia 9,6135,974
SplitCroatia 9,6345,987
ZagrebCroatia 9,7506,059
CamagueyCuba 5,9153,676
CasablancaCuba 6,3573,950
HavanaCuba 6,3453,943
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5292,814
FamagustaCyprus 10,5086,530
LarnacaCyprus 10,4716,506
LimassolCyprus 10,4136,471
NicosiaCyprus 10,4556,497
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0056,217
ChebCzech Republic 9,8156,099
MosnovCzech Republic 10,1256,292
PragueCzech Republic 9,9236,166
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2655,136
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6074,727
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8724,271
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8334,868
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6174,733
CopenhagenDenmark 10,2046,341
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,3146,409
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9856,205
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0166,224
MarstalDenmark 10,0466,243
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,1276,293
OdenseDenmark 10,0806,264
RandersDenmark 10,1376,299
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2916,395
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0576,249
TønderDenmark 9,9716,196
TylstrupDenmark 10,1846,328
TystofteDenmark 10,1156,285
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2366,361
VestervigDenmark 10,0796,263
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3846,453
Melville HallDominica 4,4642,774
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3353,315
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2153,241
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2233,246
BaniDominican Republic 5,1753,216
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2123,239
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1823,220
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2803,281
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2553,266
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2413,257
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3773,341
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2523,264
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2853,284
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1493,200
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3003,293
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1623,207
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1183,180
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2953,290
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3313,313
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2733,277
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2683,273
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1153,178
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2723,276
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1543,203
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3613,332
MichesDominican Republic 5,1733,215
MocaDominican Republic 5,2913,288
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3293,312
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4013,356
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1963,229
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2523,264
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2333,252
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2483,261
PoloDominican Republic 5,2113,238
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3273,310
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3013,294
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2903,287
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2713,275
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1313,188
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1973,230
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2833,283
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2083,237
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1743,215
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3043,296
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2093,237
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2743,277
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1003,169
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2233,246
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3073,298
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3463,322
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1663,210
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2363,254
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2043,234
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2373,254
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3743,340
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2053,235
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3173,304
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,3943,973
CanarEcuador 4,1542,581
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2662,651
IzobambaEcuador 4,2572,645
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3562,707
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0902,541
MilagroEcuador 4,2422,636
OtavaloEcuador 4,2712,654
PichilingueEcuador 4,2922,667
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3882,727
PuyoEcuador 4,1282,565
QuitoEcuador 4,2642,650
RumipambaEcuador 4,2182,621
San GabrielEcuador 4,2562,645
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9886,207
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1456,304
AswanEgypt 9,9066,156
AsyutEgypt 9,8846,142
BahariyaEgypt 9,7596,064
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9886,207
CairoEgypt 10,0646,254
DabaaEgypt 9,8536,123
DakhlaEgypt 9,6275,982
El ArishEgypt 10,3206,413
El TorEgypt 10,1746,322
FarafraEgypt 9,6165,975
HelwanEgypt 10,0476,243
HurguadaEgypt 10,1326,296
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1596,313
KhargaEgypt 9,7676,069
KosseirEgypt 10,1376,299
LuxorEgypt 9,9746,198
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7636,067
MinyaEgypt 9,9096,157
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1906,332
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3376,423
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2316,358
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1546,310
SalloumEgypt 9,6025,967
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5065,907
SohagEgypt 9,9236,166
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2336,359
TahrirEgypt 10,0286,231
TantaEgypt 10,0606,252
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1893,846
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1383,814
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1953,850
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1463,819
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5834,091
AsmaraEritrea 10,1136,285
AssabEritrea 10,4026,464
MassawaEritrea 10,1806,326
TallinEstonia 11,0316,855
TartuEstonia 11,0706,879
VilsandiEstonia 10,8376,734
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8366,112
GonderEthiopia 9,8496,120
NegeleEthiopia 9,7626,066
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4952,172
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9316,171
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9106,158
Laucala BayFiji 13,4648,367
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5738,434
NandiFiji 13,5738,434
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0568,113
HelsinkiFinland 11,0716,880
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0966,895
JoensuuFinland 11,4317,103
JokioinenFinland 11,0516,867
JyvskylFinland 11,2346,981
KajaaniFinland 11,4137,092
KuopioFinland 11,3507,053
KuusamoFinland 11,5517,178
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2907,016
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8416,737
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0576,871
OuluFinland 11,3437,049
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5097,152
TampereFinland 11,0976,896
TurkuFinland 10,9766,821
VaasaFinland 11,0916,892
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0305,611
BiarritzFrance 8,5425,308
BordeauxFrance 8,6995,406
BrestFrance 8,8205,481
CaenFrance 9,0705,636
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9915,587
DijonFrance 9,2055,720
GourdonFrance 8,8055,471
GrenobleFrance 9,0825,644
Le MansFrance 9,0005,593
LilleFrance 9,3575,814
LyonFrance 9,0795,642
MarseilleFrance 8,9225,544
MontpellierFrance 8,8595,505
NancyFrance 9,3745,825
NantesFrance 8,8445,496
NiceFrance 9,0575,628
ParisFrance 9,1795,704
PerpignanFrance 8,7305,425
StrasbourgFrance 9,4415,867
ToulonFrance 8,9385,554
ToulouseFrance 8,7155,415
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0291,882
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9491,833
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0281,882
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9131,810
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1461,955
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9246,167
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8946,769
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8956,770
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7736,073
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9895,586
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3286,418
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3506,432
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1546,931
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9236,166
BitamGabon 6,7674,205
CocobeachGabon 6,5264,056
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8024,227
LambarnGabon 6,5074,043
LastourvilleGabon 6,7524,196
LibrevilleGabon 6,4814,027
MakokouGabon 6,8334,246
MayumbaGabon 6,4253,993
MitzicGabon 6,7094,169
MkamboGabon 6,9614,326
MoandaGabon 6,7814,214
MouilaGabon 6,5324,059
Port-GentilGabon 6,3593,951
TchibanGabon 6,4884,032
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2633,270
BanjulGambia 5,0493,137
SukhumiGeorgia 11,4027,085
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6577,244
BerlinGermany 10,0276,231
BrockenGermany 9,8376,113
CologneGermany 9,5845,956
DresdenGermany 9,9646,191
ErfurtGermany 9,7996,089
EssenGermany 9,6175,976
FichtelbergGermany 9,8716,134
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6115,973
GeisenheimGermany 9,5645,943
GorlitzGermany 10,0326,234
HamburgGermany 9,9346,173
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9346,173
HannoverGermany 9,8356,111
HelgolandGermany 9,8696,132
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5805,953
KarlsruheGermany 9,5175,914
KasselGermany 9,7396,052
KonstanzGermany 9,4665,882
LeipzigGermany 9,9066,156
LindenbergGermany 10,0546,248
MagdeburgGermany 9,9116,159
MunichGermany 9,6646,005
MünsterGermany 9,6926,023
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0746,260
NurembergGermany 9,7036,029
NurnbergGermany 9,7016,028
PotsdamGermany 10,0096,219
RostockGermany 10,0796,263
SchleswigGermany 9,9756,199
StuttgartGermany 9,5435,930
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4775,889
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5525,936
AccraGhana 5,8333,625
KumasiGhana 5,7703,585
TamaleGhana 6,0073,733
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7144,794
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1506,307
AthensGreece 9,8316,109
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8196,101
ChiosGreece 10,0386,238
CorfuGreece 9,6405,990
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8176,101
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8036,092
IoanninaGreece 9,7116,034
KalamataGreece 9,6505,997
KerkiraGreece 9,6405,990
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6846,018
LamiaGreece 9,7856,080
LarissaGreece 9,8246,105
LemnosGreece 10,0356,236
LimnosGreece 10,0506,245
MethoniGreece 9,6135,974
MilosGreece 9,8196,102
MitiliniGreece 10,1096,282
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1076,280
NaxosGreece 9,9126,160
PatrasGreece 9,6966,025
RhodesGreece 10,0906,270
SamosGreece 10,0636,253
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9436,178
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7276,044
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9146,161
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7066,031
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6035,967
AasiaatGreenland 10,0656,255
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7306,047
AputiteqGreenland 10,0096,220
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0986,896
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3115,786
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8746,136
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1146,285
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4186,474
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1146,285
JulianehbGreenland 9,1615,692
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8686,132
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4106,469
NanortalikGreenland 9,0965,652
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2115,724
NordGreenland 11,5967,206
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5585,939
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0296,853
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0915,649
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8696,133
UpernavikGreenland 10,5316,544
UummannaqGreenland 10,2796,387
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5482,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5462,825
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3193,927
BokeGuinea 4,9663,086
ConakryGuinea 4,9483,075
FaranahGuinea 5,2113,238
KankanGuinea 5,3543,327
KindiaGuinea 5,0443,135
KissidougouGuinea 5,2183,243
LabeGuinea 5,1883,224
MacentaGuinea 5,2023,232
MamouGuinea 5,1303,188
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2483,261
SiguiriGuinea 5,4433,383
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9863,099
GeorgetownGuyana 3,4352,135
TimehriGuyana 3,4092,118
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3013,294
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7097,898
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0458,106
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8828,005
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2048,205
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0989,382
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8898,009
CatacamasHonduras 5,9643,706
CholutecaHonduras 5,9473,696
La CeibaHonduras 6,1013,791
La MesaHonduras 6,1663,831
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8213,617
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1873,845
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0063,732
TelaHonduras 6,1493,821
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,96211,162
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,96311,162
BudapestHungary 10,0466,243
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0546,247
DebrecenHungary 10,2116,345
KeszthelyHungary 9,8896,145
MiskolcHungary 10,1906,332
PecsHungary 9,9066,156
SzegedHungary 10,0436,241
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8836,142
AkureyriIceland 9,9956,211
DalatangiIceland 10,0516,246
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9206,164
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8056,093
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1146,285
ReykhólarIceland 9,8956,149
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7656,068
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8486,120
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7216,040
AgraIndia 14,3528,919
AhmedabadIndia 13,7438,540
AkolaIndia 14,1348,783
AllahabadIndia 14,6969,132
AmritsarIndia 14,0968,760
BangaloreIndia 13,9718,682
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7568,548
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0239,335
BikanerIndia 13,9028,639
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2408,849
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6949,753
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6949,753
DaltonganjIndia 14,9109,265
DarbhangaIndia 15,1199,395
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,0189,954
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,0289,960
DumkaIndia 15,2349,466
DwarkaIndia 13,3718,309
GoaIndia 13,6638,490
GuwahatiIndia 15,6859,747
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1998,823
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0548,733
JagdalpurIndia 14,6079,077
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,3209,520
KotaIndia 14,1068,765
KozhikodeIndia 13,7258,529
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3638,925
LudhianaIndia 14,1908,818
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6858,504
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,5349,032
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6598,488
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4408,973
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3488,916
New DelhiIndia 14,2898,879
PambanIndia 14,0078,704
PuneIndia 13,7558,547
SagarIndia 14,3728,931
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1118,769
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7438,540
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7438,540
VeravalIndia 13,4638,366
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7039,137
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,12210,640
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,85510,474
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7249,771
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,29410,125
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,55910,911
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,50810,879
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6989,755
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,59510,312
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5769,679
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,40710,195
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,23210,708
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,25110,098
AbadanIran 11,5847,198
ArakIran 11,8377,356
BabolsarIran 12,1627,557
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2507,612
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9067,398
Bandar LengehIran 12,0817,507
BirjandIran 12,6577,865
BushehrIran 11,7777,318
ChahbaharIran 12,6077,834
DezfulIran 11,6597,245
EsfahanIran 11,9657,435
IranshahrIran 12,6657,870
KermanIran 12,3887,698
KermanshahIran 11,6137,217
Khoram AbadIran 11,6857,261
MashhadIran 12,7647,932
OroomiehIran 11,5387,170
RamsarIran 11,9957,454
RashtIran 11,9167,405
SemnanIran 12,2007,581
ShahroudIran 12,3557,678
ShirazIran 11,9607,432
TabrizIran 11,6567,243
TeheranIran 12,0187,468
YazdIran 12,1837,570
ZahedanIran 12,7377,915
ZanjanIran 11,8017,333
BaghdadIraq 11,3197,034
BasraIraq 11,5487,176
BelmulletIreland 9,1105,661
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0845,645
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1005,655
ClonesIreland 9,2115,724
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1625,694
CorkIreland 8,9535,563
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9485,561
DublinIreland 9,1795,704
KilkennyIreland 9,0635,632
Malin HeadIreland 9,3115,786
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0765,640
ShannonIreland 9,0095,598
ValentiaIreland 8,8895,523
EilatIsrael 10,3506,432
HaifaIsrael 10,4976,523
JerusalemIsrael 10,4756,509
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4536,496
AlbengaItaly 9,1415,681
AlgheroItaly 8,9065,534
AmendolaItaly 9,4615,879
AnconaItaly 9,4505,872
ArezzoItaly 9,3325,799
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5085,908
BergamoItaly 9,3525,812
BolognaItaly 9,3715,823
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5055,907
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3505,810
BrindisiItaly 9,5625,942
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8585,504
CameriItaly 9,2815,767
CampobassoItaly 9,3915,835
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9495,561
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8785,517
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8535,502
Cape MeleItaly 9,1385,678
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3355,801
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1565,690
CerviaItaly 9,4125,849
CiampinoItaly 9,2685,759
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3105,785
Cisa PassItaly 9,2825,768
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2345,738
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5605,941
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1115,662
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3975,840
DecimomannuItaly 8,8595,505
DobbiacoItaly 9,5785,952
FalconaraItaly 9,4405,866
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3155,788
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4455,869
FonniItaly 8,9315,550
FrontoneItaly 9,3925,836
FrosinoneItaly 9,3055,782
GelaItaly 9,0715,637
GenoaItaly 9,2115,724
GhediItaly 9,3705,823
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4975,901
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3195,791
GrossetoItaly 9,2335,737
GrottaglieItaly 9,5145,912
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0195,604
GuidoniaItaly 9,2915,773
IstranaItaly 9,5005,903
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8515,500
LatinaItaly 9,2725,762
LatronicoItaly 9,3905,835
LecceItaly 9,5495,934
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1895,710
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4725,886
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2385,740
MilanItaly 9,3125,786
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2915,774
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2155,726
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3225,793
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0045,595
PadovaItaly 9,4675,883
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4675,883
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0735,638
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0625,631
PantelleriaItaly 8,8925,525
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3295,797
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9145,539
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3505,810
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4165,851
PiacenzaItaly 9,3005,779
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2555,751
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4275,858
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2335,738
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4115,848
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2495,747
PrizziItaly 9,0555,627
RadicofaniItaly 9,2885,772
Resia PassItaly 9,4795,890
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4195,853
RivoltoItaly 9,5775,951
Rolle PassItaly 9,5225,917
RomeItaly 9,2725,762
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2455,745
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5945,962
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1025,656
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4885,896
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5385,927
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2585,753
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9305,549
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3695,822
SigonellaItaly 9,1425,681
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5005,904
TarvisioItaly 9,6465,994
TermoliItaly 9,4425,867
TorinoItaly 9,1895,710
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1975,715
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0025,594
TrevicoItaly 9,3975,839
TrevisoItaly 9,5025,905
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6015,966
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1885,710
UdineItaly 9,5955,962
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1025,656
VeniceItaly 9,5025,905
VeronaItaly 9,4045,844
VicenzaItaly 9,4565,876
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2625,755
ViterboItaly 9,2765,764
VolterraItaly 9,2655,757
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4653,396
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,5263,434